Cogas Energie Volleyball Classic List of honours

 

2003
1. Nederland B 2. Chênois Genève (Sui) 3. Pepe Jeans Lennik (Bel)
4. TSV Unterhaching (Ger)
5. Landstede Zwolle (Ned)
6. Ceske Budejovice (Cze)

2002
1. Alcom Capelle (Ned) 2. TSV Unterhaching (Ger) 3. Go Pass Lenniks (Bel)
4. Landstede Zwolle (Ned)
5. Arçelik Istanbul (Tur)
6. Letland All Stars (Let)

2001
1. Alcom Capelle (Ned) 2. Go Pass Lennik (Bel) 3. VC Omniworld (Ned)
4. Israel All Stars (Isr)
5. SCC Berlin (Ger)
6. Amber Antwerpen (Bel)
7. Hylte Volley (Swe)
8. Université Laval (Can)

2000
1. Geove RZG/Vrevok (Ned) 2. Amber Antwerpen (Bel) 3. Go Pass Lennik (Bel)
4. Esmoris G.C./Aerosols (Por)
5. PTV Telecom Malaga (Spa)
6. VPK Bratislava (Slo)
7. SCC Berlin (Ger)
8. Hylte Volley (Swe)

1999
1. SCC Berlin (Ger) 2. Arago de Sete (Fra) 3. Tourcoing (Fra)
4. Go Pass Lennik (Bel)
5. Geove Vrevok (Ned)
6. Remote IT/Zwolle (Ned)
7. Nat. team Letland
8. SV Bayer Wuppertal (Ger)

1998
1. Castelo da Maia (Por) 2. VSC Riga (Let) 3. SCC Berlin (Ger)
4. Tourcoing (Fra)
5. Geove Vrevok (Ned)
6. Go Pass Lennik (Bel)
7. Remote IT/Zwolle (Ned)
8. VC Nesselande (Ned)

1997
1. Tourcoing (Fra) 2. Remote IT/Zwolle (Ned) 3. Paris St.Germain (Fra)
4. Go Pass Lennik (Bel)
5. Bos cs Adv. Vrevok (Ned)
6. Nat. team Mexico
7. Orkeljunga VK (Swe)
8. Akademikar Zagreb (Cro)

1996
1. CSKA Moskou (Rus) 2. CS Gran Canaria (Spa) 3/ Ventspils Nafta Riga (Let)
4. Rentokil/ ZVH (Ned)
5. Pettelin Peikot (Fin)
6. Gentofte Volley (Den)
7. Paris L. Salzburg (Aut)
8. Akademikar Zagreb (Cro)

1995
1. CSKA Moskou (Rus) 2. Vildoga Vents. Riga (Let) 3. Aut. St. Petersburg (Rus)
4. Piet Zoomers/D (Ned)
5. Setuza Usti n.L. (Cze)
6. Alcom/Capelle (Ned)
7. Paris L. Salzburg (Aut)
8. Holte IF (Den)

1994
1. Alcom Capelle (Ned) 2. AZS Czestochova (Pol) 3. Vildoga/Murjani Riga (Let)
4. Holte IF (Den)
5. SCC Berlin (Ger)
6. Rentokil ZVH (Ned)
7. Piet Zoomers/D (Ned)
8. Breitex/Herentals (Bel)

1993
1. Piet Zoomers/D (Ned) 2. Vildoga/Murjani Riga (Let) 3. Rentokil/ZVH (Ned)
4. Hemix/Hemiksem (Bel)
5. Desimpel/Torhout (Bel)
6. Autodrop/VCG (Ned)
7. Holte IF (Den)
8. Ozolnieki (Let)

1992
1.Go Pass Lennik (Bel) 2. Radio Technika/Riga (Let) 3. Rentokil/ZVH (Ned)
4. Maes Pils/Moeskroen (Bel)
5. Piet Zoomers/D (Ned)
6. Kuipers/Zwolle (Ned)

1991
1. Bayer Wuppertal (Ger) 2. Rentokil/ZVH (Ned) 3. Piet Zoomers/D (Ned)
4. Hamburg SV (Ger)
5. Go  Pass Lennik (Bel)
6. Noliko Maaseik (Bel)