Cogas Energie Volleyball Classic Erelijst


2003 1.  Nederland B (Ned) 2. Chênois Geneve (Sui) 3.  Pepe Jeans Lennik Bel
4.  TSV Unterhaching Ger
5.  Landstede Zwolle  Ned
6.  Ceske Budejovice Cze

2002 1.  Alcom Capelle (Ned) 2. TSV Unterhaching (Ger) 3.  Go Pass Brabant Lennik Bel
4.  Landstede Zwolle Ned
5.  Arcelik Istanbul Tur
6.  Letland All Stars Let

2001 1.  Alcom Capelle (Ned) 2. Go Pass Lennik (Bel) 3.  VC Omniworld Ned
4.  Israel All Stars Isr
5.  SCC Berlin Ger
6.  Amber Antwerpen Bel
7. Hylte Volley Swe
8. Université Laval Can

2000 1. Geové RZG/Vrevok (Ned) 2. Amber Antwerpen (Bel) 3.  Go Pass Brabant Lennik Bel
4.  Esmoriz G.C./Aerosols Por
5.  PTV Telecom Malaga Spa
6.  VPK Bratislava Slo
7. SCC Berlin Ger
8. Hylte Volley Swe

1999 1.  SCC Berlin (Ger) 2. Arago de Sete (Fra) 3.  Tourcoing Fra
4.  Go Pass Lennik Bel
5.  Geové Vrevok Ned
6.  Remote IT/Zwolle Ned
7. Nat. team Letland Let
8. SV Bayer Wuppertal Can

1998 1.  Castelo da Maia (Por) 2. VSC Riga (Let) 3.  SCC Berlin Ger
4.  Tourcoing Fra
5.  Geové Vrevok Ned
6.  Go Pass Lennik Bel
7. Remote IT/Zwolle Ned
8. VC Nesselande Ned

1997 1.  Tourcoing (Fra) 2. Remote IT/Zwolle (Ned) 3.  Paris St.Germain Fra
4.  Go Pass Lennik Bel
5.  Bos cs Adv. Vrevok Ned
6.  Nat. team Mexico Mex
7. Orkeljunga VK Swe
8. Akademikar Zagreb Cro

1996 1.  CSKA Moskou (Rus) 2. CS Gran Canaria (Spa) 3. Ventspils Nafta Riga Let
4.  Rentokil/ZVH Ned
5.  Perttelin Peikot Fin
6.  Gentofte Volley Den
7. Paris L. Salzburg Aut
8. Akademikar Zagreb Cro

1995 1.  CSKA Moskou (Rus) 2. Vildoga Vents. Riga (Let) 3.  Aut. St. Petersburg Rus
4.  Piet Zoomers/D Ned
5.  Setuza Usti n.L. Cze
6.  Alcom/Capelle Ned
7. Paris L. Salzburg Aut
8. Holte IF Den

1994 1.  Alcom Capelle (Ned) 2. AZS Czestochova (Pol) 3.  Vildoga/Murjani Riga Let
4.  Holte IF Den
5.  SCC Berlin Ger
6.  Rentokil/ZVH Ned
7. Pieter Zoomers/D Ned
8. Breitex/Herentals Bel

1993 1.  Piet Zoomers/D (Ned) 2. Vildoga/Murjani Riga (Let) 3.  Rentokil/ZVH Ned
4.  Hemix/Hemiksem Bel
5.  Desimpel/Torhout Bel
6.  Autodrop/VCG Ned
7. Holte IF Den
8. Ozolnieki Let

1992 1.  Go Pass Lennik (Bel) 2. Radio Technika/Riga (Let) 3.  Rentokil/ZVH Ned
4.  Maes Pils/Moeskroen Bel
5.  Piet Zoomers/D Ned
6.  Kuipers/Zwolle Ned

1991 1.  Bayer Wuppertal (Ger) 2. Rentokil/ZVH (Ned) 3.  Piet Zoomers/D Ned
4.  Hamburg SV Ger
5.  Go Pass Lennik Bel
6.  Noliko Maaseik Bel